Victoria Vass

Victoria Vass

About

Aliases
Victoria Vasss
Born
Nov 20, 1985
Measurements
32B-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Victoria Vass Recent Videos

No videos yet!