Victoria Voss

Victoria Voss

About

Aliases
Victoria Volt, Ally Evans, Victoria FTV, Victoria Cheeks
Born
May 17, 1993
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Voss Recent Videos

No videos yet!