Victoria Winters

Victoria Winters

About

Aliases
Victoria A Winters
Born
Apr 08, 1991
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Victoria Winters Recent Videos

No videos yet!