Victoria Zdrok

Victoria Zdrok

About

Aliases
Victoria, Victoria Nika Zdrok, Victoria Nika Zelenetskaya, Viktoria Zdrok
Born
Mar 03, 1973
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Victoria Zdrok Recent Videos

No videos yet!