Vida Valentine

Vida Valentine

About

Aliases
Vida Valentina,Viva Valentine, Vida Valentina, Vida Valantine
Born
Aug 05, 1981
Measurements
36C-26-38
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
147 lbs (67 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Vida Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!