Vika Ac

Vika Ac

About

Aliases
Vika Ac MetArt
Born
Jul 07, 1990
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vika Ac Recent Videos

No videos yet!