Vika G

Vika G

About

Aliases
Caecilia Femjoy, Vika, Vika G Met Art, Vika G MetArt
Born
Aug 11, 1988
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Vika G Recent Videos

No videos yet!