Vika Milena

Vika Milena

About

Aliases
Faina, Leah X Art, Vera H, Victoria A, Vika, Vika C, Vika Femjoy, Vika T, Vika T Met Art, Vika T MetArt, Vikki, Vikroria, Vita, Vita T
Born
Jun 12, 1989
Measurements
35A-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vika Milena Recent Videos

No videos yet!