Vika R

Vika R

About

Aliases
Vika R MetArt, Vilia, Vika R Met Art
Born
Jan 01, 1984
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vika R Recent Videos

No videos yet!