Vika Z

Vika Z

About

Aliases
Vika Z MetArt, Vika Z Met Art
Born
May 06, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Vika Z Recent Videos

No videos yet!