Viki La

Viki La

About

Aliases
Viki La Vie, Vicki Levie
Born
May 09, 1980
Measurements
36C-25-39
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Viki La Recent Videos

No videos yet!