Viktoria Blonde

Viktoria Blonde

About

Aliases
Lucy Taylor, Victoria Blond, Victoria Blonde, Viktoria, Viktoria Blond
Born
Jul 20, 1981
Measurements
38B-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Viktoria Blonde Recent Videos

No videos yet!