Viktoria Sweet

Viktoria Sweet

About

Aliases
Chloe X Art, Hedvika, Hedvika M., Orabella, Vickie Lsgmodels, Victoria, Victoria Sweet, Victoriasweet Nubiles, Viktoria C, Viktoria C MetArt
Born
Aug 25, 1990
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Viktoria Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!