Violet Addams

Violet Addams

About

Aliases
Violet Adamson, Violet Addamson, Violet Addawson, Violet Milfhouse
Born
Mar 08, 1975
Measurements
34DD-22-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Violet Addams Recent Videos

No videos yet!