Violet Blue

Violet Blue

About

Aliases
Ada Mae Johnson, Violet Lust, Violetta Blue, Violet, Violet Blue, Noname Jane
Born
Mar 27, 1977
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish

Violet Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!