Violet Erotica

Violet Erotica

About

Aliases
Violet Doll
Born
Apr 25, 1987
Measurements
34D-23-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Violet Erotica Recent Videos

No videos yet!