Violet Love

Violet Love

About

Aliases
Linda Diego, Linda Lee, Vylet Luv
Born
Aug 21, 1975
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina

Violet Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!