Viva Small

Viva Small

About

Aliases
Little Viva, Sabina Blue, Viva, Viva Kicsi
Born
Jan 12, 1990
Measurements
34B-26-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Viva Small Recent Videos

No videos yet!