Vivi Anne

Vivi Anne

About

Aliases
Chrissy, Vivian, Vivianne
Born
May 08, 1979
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5'4 (163 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Vivi Anne Recent Videos

No videos yet!