Vivian Schmitt

Vivian Schmitt

About

Aliases
Summer Dream, Anna Bolika, Anne, Anna B.
Born
Mar 31, 1978
Measurements
37D-22-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish

Vivian Schmitt Recent Videos

No videos yet!