Vivian Valentine

Vivian Valentine

About

Aliases
Phoenix, Phoenix Haight, Vivianne Valentine
Born
Oct 09, 1955
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
4'11 (149 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vivian Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!