Viviane Valentine

Viviane Valentine

About

Aliases
April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Sara Stone, Vivien Valentine
Born
Aug 23, 1979
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Viviane Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!