Vivienne Laroche

Vivienne Laroche

About

Aliases
Vivian, Vivienne de Boa, Vivienne, Vivienne Del Boa, Vivienne La Roche, Caroline, Vivi Anne
Born
Aug 23, 1979
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Vivienne Laroche Recent Videos

No videos yet!