Vixen Vogel

Vixen Vogel

About

Aliases
Vixen Tingdale, Kristina, Christina, Vixen
Born
Mar 18, 1985
Measurements
36C-30-39
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vixen Vogel Recent Videos

No videos yet!