Wanda Clooney

Wanda Clooney

About

Aliases
Anita, Anita Lopez, Anita V, Anita Vanoa, Anita Vitus, Monica Vanda, Monique Vanda, Vanda, Vanda Curtis, Vanda Vitus
Born
Jun 07, 1979
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Wanda Clooney Recent Videos

No videos yet!