Wendy James

Wendy James

About

Aliases
Wendy Jaymes
Born
Mar 19, 1983
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Wendy James Recent Videos

No videos yet!