Wendy Taylor

Wendy Taylor

About

Aliases
Wendy, Faith
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Wendy Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!