Wynona Winter

Wynona Winter

About

Aliases
Wynona Winter, Wyona Winter, Wynona
Born
May 05, 1976
Measurements
32-24-32 Cup B
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Wynona Winter Recent Videos

No videos yet!