Xana Star

Xana Star

About

Aliases
Xana Star,Janna, Mistress Star, Xana Starr, Star
Born
Jul 13, 1977
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Xana Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!