XLCR Moon

XLCR Moon

About

Aliases
Moon Forever Vamp
Born
Feb 11, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

XLCR Moon Recent Videos

No videos yet!