Yana A

Yana A

About

Aliases
Yana A MetArt
Born
Jul 19, 1993
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Yana A Recent Videos

No videos yet!