Yana B

Yana B

About

Aliases
Yana B MetArt
Born
Apr 19, 1993
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Yana B Recent Videos

No videos yet!